TSOH 322

Posted by Ruben | Playlists

Ruben de Ronde – The Sound of Holland 322 (17-03-2017)
01. Afgo & Beeghy – You Are The Dew In The Morning Grass [Gringos]
02. Royksopp – Never Ever feat. Susanna Sundfor (Yotto Remix) [Astral Works]
03. Robert R. Hardy & Amber Long – Fade In My Dreams (Michael A. Remix) [Modern Agenda]
04. Glance Off – Doggy Bag (Somen Eye Remix) [Ephemeral Music]
05. Lumidelic & Skua – Distant Memories (Martin Peter Remix) [Perplexity]
06. Rick Pier O’Neil – Dejengha [Vasilek]
07. Aemes – Long Island
08. Difstate – Moments With You [Aethereal]
09. Matt Fax – Phantom [Colorized]
10. GAR – Restricted Sphere (Jay Hubbard Remix) [Restricted Sphere]
11. Tilt – The World Doesn’t Know (Paradox Remix) [Lost Language]
12. PROFF – Nephilim (Taken from Misidentified) [ZeroThree]
13. Rodg – First & Last [Statement!]
14. Hal Stucker – Navigate [Statement!]
15. System F – Out Of The Blue (Flynthe Remix) [ID]

TSOH 320

Posted by Ruben | Playlists

Ruben de Ronde – The Sound of Holland 320 (03-03-2017)
01. Naden – Submersion [Intricate]
02. ID – ID
03. Mad Bear – Palingenesis (George Yammine Remix) [Majestic Family]
04. Above & Beyond feat Zo Johnston – Save Me (Thomas Schwartz & Fausto Fanizza Remix) [Anjunabeats]
05. Alex Lotus – My Life (Eniac Remix) [Garuda]
06. James Gill – Mind Bent [Click]
07. Ryan Davis – Aeons (We Are All Astronauts Remix) [Mango Alley]
08. Estiva – Tarmac [Statement!]
09. Alex O’Rion & Phunklife – Do It Twice (Emi Galvan Remix) [ICONYC]
10. Rolo Green & Jay Stephens – Sandbach [Greenstone]
11. Estiva – Barba [Statement!]
12. Vintage & Morelli feat. Arielle Maren – Awaken [Silk]
13. Andrew Bayer & Ilan Bluestone – Destiny [Anjunabeats]

Ruben de Ronde – The Sound of Holland 319
01.T.M.A. – Lyra [Atmosphere]
02.Sam Davies – Northern Lights (Dezza Remix) [Silk]
03.Willy Commy – Galaxy [Intricate]
04.Willy Real – Night Ride (Clawz SG Remix) [Manual]
05.Paul Thomas – La Bombo (Solid Stone Remix) [Ultraviolet]
06.Dezza – Stratos (Lee Fraser Remix) [Freegrant]
07.Shingo Nakamura – Always [Silk]
08.Orphyd – Wake [Intricate]
09.Forerunners – Prism [Pure Progressive]
10.Dotmatrix – Solid State [Free Download]
11.Matt Fax – Aura Lusia [Colorized]
12.Nikolay Mikryukov – Low Kiss [Round Triangle]
13.Eelke Kleijn – Home [Days Like Nights]
14.Ruben De Ronde – Eska [Statement!]
15.Armin van Buuren – Ygrene Taht Rof Evil I [Armind]

  • Upcoming Gigs

    17-03: The Gallery, Ministry of Sound, London (UK)
    24-03: Beyond Wonderland, San Bernandino (USA)
    26-03: Ultra Music Festival, Miami (USA)
    01-04: Trancecoda (UK)
    12-05: Zouk, Kuala Lumpur (MAL)
    27-05: Dreamstate, San Francisco (USA)
    11-06: Beachclub, Montreal (CAN)
    24-06: Luminosity, Bloemendaal (NL)
    25-08: New Horizons, Nurnberg (GER)
  • Latest Tweets

  • Latest Sounds

play